Corpo discente

disciplinas • normas • dissertações

Corpo discente:

  • Almir Paulo Rangel de Almeida
  • Anna Beatriz Figueiredo Pereira da Silva
  • Camila de Oliveira Rauber
  • Cristiano de Oliveira Gomes
  • Daniele Pacheco do Nascimento
  • Douglas Vieira Ramalho
  • Ewerton Rocha de Paula Silva
  • Gustavo Adolfo Machado Cunha Lunz
  • Gustavo Bravo Carvalho
  • Henrique Cunha de Lima
  • Jonathan Alves Ferreira de Sousa
  • Kissel Goldblum
  • Lucas Oliveira da Silva
  • Luciana Valesca Fabião Chachá
  • Luisa Luze Brum Genuncio
  • Maria Guadalupe Tinajeiro Paz
  • Michelle Cardoso Montoya
  • Paulo Rego Rodrigues
  • Pedro Thyago dos Santos Ferreira
  • Phillippe Alcantara Gebara Tavares
  • Regis de Oliveira Bacha
  • Thiago Augusto Passos Bezerra
  • Vitor Grando da Silva Pereira

 

Egressos:

  • Felipe Ayres de Andrade • defesa em 2017/2
  • Rayane Batista de Araújo • defesa em 2017/2
  • Carmel da Silva Ramos • defesa em 2017/1
  • Cleber de Lira Farias • defesa em 2017/1
  • Diego Soffritti Cardoso • defesa em 2017/1
  • Wellington Araújo de Oliveira • defesa em 2017/1
  • Rodrigo Cezar Medeiros Moreira • defesa em 2017/1
  • Olívia Maria Klem Dias • defesa em 2017/1
  • Daniela Moura Soares • defesa em 2016/2
  • Fernanda Krauss Campelo • defesa em 2016/2
  • Rodrigo de Almeida Rodrigues • defesa em 2016/1
  • Ricardo Goulart Aragão • defesa em 2016/1
  • Gustavo Emmanuel Alves Vianna de Lyra • defesa em 2016/1
  • Felipe Jordão • defesa em 2016/1
  • Tiago de Carvalho Ponti • defesa em 2016/1
  • Rhamon de Oliveira Nunes • defesa em 2016/1
  • Camilo Vergara Cerda • defesa em 2015/1
  • Leonardo Bento Oliveira Leite • defesa em 2015/1
  • Gustavo Almeida de Azevedo • defesa em 2015/1
  • Laio Serpa de Assis • defesa em 2015/1
  • Bruno de Andrade Albarelli • defesa em 2015/1
  • Thiago Sebastião Reis Contarato • defesa em 2015/1
  • Edmilson Carvalho Barbosa • defesa em 2014/2
  • Juliana Abuzaglo Elias Martins • defesa em 2013/2
  • Cesar Augusto Mathias de Alencar • defesa em 2013/2
  • Sérgio Farias de Souza Filho • defesa em 2013/2
  • Geraldo Lima Fructuoso da Motta Filho • defesa em 2013/2
  • Thiago Xavier de Melo • defesa em 2013/2
  • Iago Bozza Francisco • defesa em 2013/1
  • Vinícius Moraes Rezende de Carvalho • defesa em 2012/2
  • Thales Bittencourt de Oliveira • defesa em 2012/2
  • Mário Augusto Queiroz Carvalho • defesa em 2012/2
  • Sagid Salles Ferreira • defesa em 2012/2
  • Victor Galdino Alvez de Souza • defesa em 2012/2
  • Vivianne Vieira Figueiredo • defesa em 2012/1
  • Guilherme da Costa A. Cecílio • defesa em 2011/2
  • Rodrigo Alexandre de Figueiredo • defesa em 2011/2
  • Danillo de Jesus Ferreira Leite • defesa em 2011/2
  • Rodrigo Reis Lastra Cid • defesa em 2011/2
  • Luiz Maurício Bentim da R. Menezes • defesa em 2011/2
  • Maria Clara Sepúlveda de Faria • defesa em 2011/2
  • Antonio Janunzi Neto • defesa em 2011/2
  • Fellipe Pinheiro de Oliveira • defesa em 2011/1
  • Rodrigo Otávio V. F. Rosa • defesa em 2010/2
  • Vitor Mauro F. de R. Bragança • defesa em 2010/2
  • Juliana Faccio Lima • defesa em 2010/2
  • Leandro de Oliveira Pereira • defesa em 2009/2
  • Germano Nogueira Prado • defesa em 2009/2
  • Lucas Leitão Silveira • defesa em 2009/2
  • Maria Cecília de Cerqueira Barbosa • defesa em 2009/2
  • Fernanda Lobo A. Fernandes • defesa em 2009/2
  • Gustavo Arja Castañon • defesa em 2009/2
  • Markos Klemz Guerrero • defesa em 2008/2
  • Ana Maria Corrêa Moreira da Silva • defesa em 2008/1